Ga naar de hoofdinhoud Ga naar de zoekopdracht Ga naar de hoofdnavigatie
Menu
Fiesta VIII

Filter

Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

SSXFD364

OPMERKINGEN GPF Back Maxton Designs Dual Outlet Black GT-100 Trims - EC-goedgekeurd     ONDERDELEN F5084: Adapter voor OE Downpipe MSFD244: Aspijp MSFD245: Einddemper MSFD246: Buis voor klepmontage ACTUATOR01: Klepmotor (alleen vereist voor auto's na september 2020) MSFD273: Klepverlengpijp MSFD274: Verbindingsleiding MSFD275: Uitlaatpijp MSTIP200 x2: Cerakote zwarte punten     BELANGRIJKSTE FEITEN Buis-Ø: 2,76" (70,00 mm) Tipstijl: 100 mm GT100B

Normale prijs: € 1.934,63
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

SSXFD366

OPMERKINGEN GPF Back Maxton Designs Dual Outlet Burnt Titanium GT-100 Trims - EC-goedgekeurd     ONDERDELEN F5084: Adapter voor OE Downpipe MSFD244: Aspijp MSFD245: Einddemper MSFD246: Buis voor klepmontage ACTUATOR01: Klepmotor (alleen vereist voor auto's na september 2020) MSFD273: Klepverlengpijp MSFD274: Verbindingsleiding MSFD275: Uitlaatpijp MSTIP221 x2: GT-100 Bunrnt Ti-versieringen     BELANGRIJKSTE FEITEN Buis-Ø: 2,76" (70,00 mm)

Normale prijs: € 2.263,80
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

SSXFD367

OPMERKINGEN GPF Back Maxton Designs Dual Outlet Gepolijste GT-100 Trims - EC Goedgekeurd     ONDERDELEN F5084: Adapter voor OE Downpipe MSFD244: Aspijp MSFD245: Einddemper MSFD246: Buis voor klepmontage ACTUATOR01: Klepmotor (alleen vereist voor auto's na september 2020) MSFD273: Klepverlengpijp MSFD274: Verbindingsleiding MSFD275: Uitlaatpijp MSTIP199 x2: Gepolijste punten     BELANGRIJKSTE FEITEN Buis-Ø: 2,76" (70,00 mm) Tipstijl: 100 mm GT100

Normale prijs: € 1.853,78
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS Post Sept 2020 Model Only GPF Back Maxton Dual Outlet

SSXFD365

OPMERKINGEN GPF Back Maxton Designs Dual Outlet Titanium GT-100 Trims - EC-goedgekeurd     ONDERDELEN F5084: Adapter voor OE Downpipe MSFD244: Aspijp MSFD245: Einddemper MSFD246: Buis voor klepmontage ACTUATOR01: Klepmotor (alleen vereist voor auto's na september 2020) MSFD273: Klepverlengpijp MSFD274: Verbindingsleiding MSFD275: Uitlaatpijp MSTIP201 x2: tips van geborsteld titanium     BELANGRIJKSTE FEITEN Buis-Ø: 2,76" (70,00 mm) Tipstijl: 100 mm GT100

Normale prijs: € 2.200,28
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Burnt Titanium GT-90

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Burnt Titanium GT-90

SSXFD289

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Particulate Filter-back GPF/OPF Back Non-Resonated (Louder) with Burnt Titanium GT-90 Trim Bouwjaar: 2019 - later Pipe Ø: 2.37" (60.30mm)

Normale prijs: € 675,68
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT- Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT-

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT-

SSXFD287

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT- Particulate Filter-back GPF/OPF Back Non-Resonated (Louder) with Polished GT-90 Trim Bouwjaar: 2019 - later Pipe Ø: 2.37" (60.30mm)

Normale prijs: € 450,45
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) Cat Back met GT-90 Polished Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) Cat Back met GT-90 Polished

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) Cat Back met GT-90 Polished

SSXFD249

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) Cat Back met GT-90 Polished Trim Fiesta Mk8 1.0T EcoBoost ST-Line 3 & 5 Door (Non-OPF/GPF Models Only) Bouwjaar: 2017-2019 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm)

Normale prijs: € 837,38
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
6.39
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) met GT-90 Burnt Titanium- Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) met GT-90 Burnt Titanium-

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) met GT-90 Burnt Titanium-

SSXFD252

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Non Res (Louder) met GT-90 Burnt Titanium Fiesta Mk8 1.0T EcoBoost ST-Line 3 & 5 Door (Non-OPF/GPF Models Only) Bouwjaar: 2017-2019 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm)

Verkoopprijs: € 929,78 Aanbiedingsprijs Normale prijs: € 993,30 Normale prijs
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
7.35
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Burnt Titanium Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Burnt Titanium

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Burnt Titanium

SSXFD247

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Burnt Titanium- Fiesta Mk8 1.0T EcoBoost ST-Line 3 & 5 Door (Non-OPF/GPF Models Only) Bouwjaar: 2017-2019 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm)

Verkoopprijs: € 947,10 Aanbiedingsprijs Normale prijs: € 1.022,18 Normale prijs
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Polished Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Polished

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Polished

SSXFD244

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Cat-Back Road+ met GT-90 Polished Fiesta Mk8 1.0T EcoBoost ST-Line 3 & 5 Door (Non-OPF/GPF Models Only) Bouwjaar: 2017-2019 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm)

Normale prijs: € 872,03
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back met GT-90 Polished Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back met GT-90 Polished

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back met GT-90 Polished

SSXFD296

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back met GT-90 Polished GPF/OPF Back Resonated with ST Style with Twin GT-90 Polished Trims (Required ST Rear Valance) Bouwjaar: 2019 - later Pipe Ø: 2.37" (60.30mm)

Normale prijs: € 837,38
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT- Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT-

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT-

SSXFD299

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Non-Resonated met Polished GT-90 Particulate Filter-back GPF/OPF Back Non-Resonated (Louder) with ST Style with Twin GT-90 Polished Trims (Required ST Rear Valance) Bouwjaar: 2019 - later Pipe Ø: 2.37" (60.30mm)

Normale prijs: € 612,15
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Burnt Titanium G Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Burnt Titanium G

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Burnt Titanium G

SSXFD295

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Particulate Filter-back GPF/OPF Back Resonated with Polished GT-90 Trim Bouwjaar: 2019 - later Pipe Ø: 2.37" (60.30mm)

Normale prijs: € 900,90
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Polished GT-90 T Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Polished GT-90 T

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek Particulate Filter-back Resonated met Polished GT-90 T

SSXFD292

Ford Fiesta VIII 1.0 EcoBoost ST-Line Milltek GPF/OPF Back Resonated met Polished GT-90 Trim  met GT-90 Polished Particulate Filter-back GPF/OPF Back Resonated with Polished GT-90 Trim Bouwjaar: 2019 - later Pipe Ø: 2.37" (60.30mm)

Normale prijs: € 681,45
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Trims Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Trims

Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Trims

SSXFD259

Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Burnt Titanium GT-90 Trims Passend voor: Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS (Pre Sept 2020 Models Only) 2018 tot 9-2020 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm) Tip style: Twin 90mm GT90 Milltek Sport Unveils New GPF-Back Exhaust For Ford Fiesta ST MK8 1.5L EcoBoost 200PS   Exhaust tuning is critical on the Ford, due to the newly developed 1.5 litre engine and the relatively small size of the turbocharger that is designed to deliver its power with minimal lag. With these two factors playing a major part in the design process, our engineers were keen to lower gas temperatures and optimise back-pressure without inducing the ‘rasp’ that so easily occurs when tuning low displacement engines. All GPF/cat-back systems come with the choice of 90mm polished, cerakote black, titanium, burnt titanium or carbon trims. Our GPF/cat-back offers a valved system that works directly with factory electronics and features an all new direct drive valve setup to prevent unwanted noise or vibration from the exhaust valve. For ultimate valve control we will be releasing a smartphone application valve control system. This will offer permanent valve shut, opening of the valve at specific RPM or permanent opening off the valve through all driver select modes. We will also be offering non-valved GPF/cat-back systems with valve delete module for those owners wanting a noisier and more aggressive soundtrack all the time without constantly adjusting driver select modes after startup. Our non-valved GPF/cat-back will solve this for you! In development and coming soon will be a full range of large bore downpipes available with and without High Flow Cat/GPF's.

Normale prijs: € 1.697,85
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Polished GT-90 Trims Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Polished GT-90 Trims

Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back met Polished GT-90 Trims

SSXFD256

Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back with Polished GT-90 Trims Passend voor: Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS (Pre Sept 2020 Models Only) 2018 tot 9-2020 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm) Tip style: Twin 90mm GT90 Milltek Sport Unveils New GPF-Back Exhaust For Ford Fiesta ST MK8 1.5L EcoBoost 200PS   Exhaust tuning is critical on the Ford, due to the newly developed 1.5 litre engine and the relatively small size of the turbocharger that is designed to deliver its power with minimal lag. With these two factors playing a major part in the design process, our engineers were keen to lower gas temperatures and optimise back-pressure without inducing the ‘rasp’ that so easily occurs when tuning low displacement engines. All GPF/cat-back systems come with the choice of 90mm polished, cerakote black, titanium, burnt titanium or carbon trims. Our GPF/cat-back offers a valved system that works directly with factory electronics and features an all new direct drive valve setup to prevent unwanted noise or vibration from the exhaust valve. For ultimate valve control we will be releasing a smartphone application valve control system. This will offer permanent valve shut, opening of the valve at specific RPM or permanent opening off the valve through all driver select modes. We will also be offering non-valved GPF/cat-back systems with valve delete module for those owners wanting a noisier and more aggressive soundtrack all the time without constantly adjusting driver select modes after startup. Our non-valved GPF/cat-back will solve this for you! In development and coming soon will be a full range of large bore downpipes available with and without High Flow Cat/GPF's.

Normale prijs: € 1.253,18
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.
4.07
Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back with Cerakote Black Trims Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back with Cerakote Black Trims

Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back with Cerakote Black Trims

SSXFD257

Ford Fiesta VIII ST Milltek GPF Back with Cerakote Black Trims Passend voor: Fiesta Mk8 ST 1.5 EcoBoost 200PS (Pre Sept 2020 Models Only) 2018 tot 9-2020 Pipe Ø: 2.76" (70.00mm) Tip style: Twin 90mm GT90 Milltek Sport Unveils New GPF-Back Exhaust For Ford Fiesta ST MK8 1.5L EcoBoost 200PS   Exhaust tuning is critical on the Ford, due to the newly developed 1.5 litre engine and the relatively small size of the turbocharger that is designed to deliver its power with minimal lag. With these two factors playing a major part in the design process, our engineers were keen to lower gas temperatures and optimise back-pressure without inducing the ‘rasp’ that so easily occurs when tuning low displacement engines. All GPF/cat-back systems come with the choice of 90mm polished, cerakote black, titanium, burnt titanium or carbon trims. Our GPF/cat-back offers a valved system that works directly with factory electronics and features an all new direct drive valve setup to prevent unwanted noise or vibration from the exhaust valve. For ultimate valve control we will be releasing a smartphone application valve control system. This will offer permanent valve shut, opening of the valve at specific RPM or permanent opening off the valve through all driver select modes. We will also be offering non-valved GPF/cat-back systems with valve delete module for those owners wanting a noisier and more aggressive soundtrack all the time without constantly adjusting driver select modes after startup. Our non-valved GPF/cat-back will solve this for you! In development and coming soon will be a full range of large bore downpipes available with and without High Flow Cat/GPF's.

Verkoopprijs: € 1.224,30 Aanbiedingsprijs Normale prijs: € 1.276,28 Normale prijs
Producthoeveelheid: Voer de gewenste hoeveelheid in of gebruik de knoppen om de hoeveelheid te verhogen of te verlagen.